shopping cart Warenkorb
   
flag german     flag british

JHM @ facebook JHM @ facebook
 

Pianohaus Markus Hübner  



© 2018 JazzHausMusik

Termine

Alexander Beierbach // Andreas Kaling // Andreas Willers // Animata // Annette Maye // Barbara Barth / Manuel Krass // Bernhard Meyer // Carl Ludwig Hübsch // Caroline Thon // Christina Fuchs // Frank Gratkowski // Gabriele Hasler // Georg Ruby // Hannes Zerbe // Hazel Leach // Jan Klare // Jonas Hemmersbach // Katrin Scherer // Laia Genc // M.E.A.N. // Martin Schulte // Roger Hanschel // Stephanie Wagner // Susanne Paul // Sven Decker // Tobias Hoffman //






Alexander Beierbach



mit Absolutely Sweet Marie
04.05.2018 Bamberg(D) - Jazzclub
05.05.2018 Villingen(D) - Jazzclub

mit BROM
25.05.2018 Pohrsdorf(D) - Saxstall
28.05.2018 Berlin(D) - b-flat





Andreas Kaling



mit Andreas Kaling / Christine Grunert Duo
05.05.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Herz Jesu Kirche, 20:00
06.05.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Johanniskirche, 20:00

mit Andreas Kaling / Reinhold Westerheide feat. Barny Bürger
08.06.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Neue Schmiede
10.06.2018 Hiddenhausen(D) - Kulturwerkstatt

mit Deep Schrott
14.06.2018 Köln(D) - Theater im Bauturm, 20:00
15.06.2018 Köln(D) - Theater im Bauturm, 20:00

mit Leptophonics
09.05.2018 Hiddenhausen(D) - Kulturwerkstatt
22.06.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Theaterlabor 6, 20:00
24.06.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Theaterlabor 6, 20:00





Andreas Willers



mit 7of8
31.05.2018 Berlin(D) - Musikinstrumentenmuseum

mit Derek plays Eric
10.04.2018 Berlin(D) - bflat

mit Urs Leimgruber / Andreas Willers
03.05.2018 Saarbrücken(D) - Künsterlhaus
04.05.2018 Darmstadt(D) - Jazz-Institut, Gewölbekeller
05.05.2018 Taubenbach / Reut(D) - Zoglau 3





Animata



mit Animata
03.06.2018 Hilden(D) - Jazztage, 19:00
16.06.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil, 20:00
17.06.2018 Bärbach/Taunus(D) - Apfelhof, 19:00





Annette Maye



mit Der Sandmann
06.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus, 19:30
07.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus, 19:30
19.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus, 19:30
20.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus, 19:30
16.06.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus, 19:30
17.06.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus, 19:30
30.06.2018 Antwerpen(B) - Opera Ballet Vlanderen

mit Die Extravaganten
03.06.2018 Köln(D) - Senftöpfchen

mit Duo Doyna
27.04.2018 Hespert(D) - Kunstkabinett

mit Tabadoul Orchestra
17.05.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten, 20:00
22.06.2018 Ludwigshafen(D) - Inselsommer





Barbara Barth / Manuel Krass



mit Barbara Barth / Manuel Krass
06.04.2018 Köln(D) - Loft
07.04.2018 Aachen(D) - Atelier 21
08.04.2018 Saarbrücken(D) - Atelier BuckBlech
12.04.2018 Dortmund(D) - Archiv für Populäre Musik
13.04.2018 Duisburg(D) - Lokal Harmonie
15.04.2018 Moers(D) - Mehrbecker Kulturfrühling
04.05.2018 Sarreguemines(F) - Le Terminus
08.05.2018 Essen(D) - Bebop
09.05.2018 Köln(D) - KunstWerk





Bernhard Meyer



mit Lea W Frey
11.05.2018 Berlin(D) - Xjazz

mit Other Animal
10.05.2018 Nürnberg(D)





Carl Ludwig Hübsch



mit Counterpole
10.05.2018 Wiesbaden(D) - Roncallihaus, 19:30

mit hEXhEX
30.04.2018 Köln(D)
03.05.2018 Köln(D)
04.05.2018 Köln(D)

mit Karl Berger ImprovisationsOrchestra
01.04.2018 Stuttgart(D) - Theaterhaus

mit Lovens / Debacker / Hübsch
11.05.2018 Köln(D) - Atelier Dürrenfeld/Geitel, 20:00

mit Melbye & Melbye / Debacker / Hübsch
07.04.2018 Köln(D) - Atelier Dürrenfeld/Geitel, 20:00

mit Moll / Muche / Hübsch
21.05.2018 Magdeburg(D)

mit Multiple Joy[ce] Orchestra
08.04.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30

mit Simon Rummel Ensemble
14.04.2018 Köln(D) - Alte Feuerwache, 20:30





Caroline Thon



mit Caroline Thon
09.04.2018 Köln(D) - Klangraum Kunigunde, Köln-Nippes

mit Eurasians Unity
17.06.2018 Bochum(D) - "Ruhr-international"-Festival, Jahrhunderthalle





Christina Fuchs



mit No Tango Quartet
26.04.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten
27.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Alte Schmiede
04.05.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil
06.05.2018 Luxembourg(L) - Abbaye de Neumünster

mit SONIQ
07.05.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten





Frank Gratkowski



mit Dan Peter Sundland`s Elevenette
05.04.2018 Berlin(D) - Werkstatt der Kulturen, 20:00

mit Fo[u]r Alto
20.05.2018 Berlin(D) - Kühlspot Social Club, 20:30
26.05.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30

mit Frank Gratkowski Quartet
27.05.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30

mit Frank Gratkowski Trio
29.04.2018 Berlin(D) - Industriesalon Schöneweide, 15:00

mit Gratkowski/Zoubek/Landfermann/Mahnig
19.04.2018 Amsterdam(NL) - Bimhuis, 20:00

mit Kaufmann/Gratkowski/de Joode
27.04.2018 Berlin(D) - Aufsturz, 21:30
01.05.2018 Malmö(S) - Inter Arts Center, 19:30
02.05.2018 Göteborg(S) - Brötz, 20:30
03.05.2018 København(DK) - KoncertKirken, 20:00
04.05.2018 Wiesbaden(D) - Rudersport 1888, 20:00
05.05.2018 Altbüron(CH) - Bau 4 Schärholzbau, 20:00
09.05.2018 Bremen(D) - MIB, 20:00
10.05.2018 Pohrsdorf(D) - Saxstall, 17:00
13.05.2018 Leer(D) - Kulturspeicher, 20:00
25.05.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30

mit MJO Multiple Joy[ce] Orchestra
08.04.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30

mit Plushmusic VIII
20.04.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:00





Gabriele Hasler



mit Gabriele Hasler
09.06.2018 Hamburg(D) - Festival Blurred Edges, Centro Sociale, 20:00
16.06.2018 Hamburg(D) - Haus Drei, 10:00





Georg Ruby



mit Georg Ruby & Michel Pilz feat. Daniel "D-Flat" Weber & Elodie Brochier
29.04.2018 Katowice(PL) - JazzArt Festival

mit Georg Ruby Village Zone (feat. Stephan Goldbach & Daniel "D-Flat" Weber)
25.04.2018 Neunkirchen(D) - Stummsche Reithalle
28.06.2018 Saarbrücken(D) - HfM





Hannes Zerbe



mit Nachtcafé
14.04.2018 Saßnitz(D) - Grundvigtshaus, 19:00





Hazel Leach



mit Hazel Leach
08.05.2018 Berlin(D) - Schlot, 21:00
13.05.2018 Oranienburg(D) - Oranienwerk
19.05.2018 Berlin(D) - Kladow Forum, 17:00





Jan Klare



mit 1000
16.05.2018 Münster(D) - Black Box
17.05.2018 Dortmund(D) - Umland Abend
18.05.2018 Moers(D) - Moers-Festival

mit Klare / Noah / Karl Degenhardt
23.05.2018 Amsterdam(NL) - De ruimte

mit Klare/Bektas/Ak
07.04.2018 Münster(D) - HJC

mit Serge Corteyn Band
27.04.2018 Bochum(D)

mit Spielvereinigung Süd
01.06.2018 Leipzig(D)
02.06.2018 Leipzig(D)

mit The Dorf
06.04.2018 Bochum(D) - tbc
16.04.2018 Münster(D) - LWL Museum
19.04.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil
13.05.2018 Herne(D) - Fidena Festival
17.05.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil
21.06.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil
22.06.2018 Steinhagen(D) - Schule

mit Vatcher / Klare
02.05.2018 Duisburg(D) - Steinbruch





Jonas Hemmersbach



mit Jonas Hemmersbach Group
07.06.2018 Bonn(D) - Brotfabrik





Katrin Scherer



mit Katrin Scherer
26.04.2018 Wuppertal(D) - Improfestival
27.04.2018 Wuppertal(D) - Improfestival

mit Momentum
08.06.2018 Essen(D) - Kulturpfadfest





Laia Genc



mit Ensemble Mizard + Chor
17.06.2018 Frechen(D)

mit Kühlich, Genc, Kruse & Braun
06.06.2018 München(D)

mit Laia Genc & Johanna Schneider
06.04.2018 Köln(D) - Salon de Jazz

mit Sabine Kühlich & Laia Genc
04.05.2018 Essen(D) - Ev. Gemeindehaus
26.05.2018 Frankfurt/M.(D) - Art Bar





M.E.A.N.



mit M.E.A.N.
07.06.2018 Leipzig(D) - Jazzclub
22.06.2018 Bingen(D) - Bingen swingt





Martin Schulte



mit Cologne Contemporary Jazz Orchestra
29.04.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten

mit Daniel Sanleandro Band
04.04.2018 Gelsenkirchen(D) - Wohnzimmer

mit Duo Doyna
27.04.2018 Hespert(D) - Kunstkabinett

mit FUMMQ
01.04.2018 Stuttgart(D) - Theaterhaus Jazztage
02.04.2018 Stuttgart(D) - Theaterhaus Jazztage
16.04.2018 Stuttgart(D) - Theaterhaus Jazztage
18.04.2018 Stuttgart(D) - Theaterhaus Jazztage
03.05.2018 Kempen(D) - Jazzfestival
12.05.2018 Rottweil(D) - Jazzfest

mit Giovanni Costello - Splendido
13.04.2018 Saarbrücken(D) - etage Spielbank
14.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Savoy Theater

mit Martin Schulte Trio
16.05.2018 Erftstadt(D) - Jazzin Erftstadt

mit The Owl Ones
22.04.2018 Köln(D) - ABS Bar
30.04.2018 Köln(D) - Loft





Roger Hanschel



mit Roger Hanschel & Stefan Horz
15.04.2018 Birnbach(D)
18.04.2018 Hillesheim(D)
22.04.2018 Worpswede(D)

mit Roger Hanschel (solo) & Barbara Kleyboldt
29.04.2018 Dortmund(D)
13.05.2018 Dortmund(D)
25.05.2018 Dortmund(D)
17.06.2018 Dortmund(D)
24.06.2018 Dortmund(D)

mit Roger Hanschel (solo) & Peter Hölscher
27.04.2018 Leverkusen(D)

mit Roger Hanschel, Steffen Schorn & Raschèr Saxophone Quartet
06.05.2018 Köln(D)

mit Roger Hanschels Heavy Rotation
27.05.2018 Jesteburg(D)

mit Trio Benares
06.04.2018 Treviso(I)
07.04.2018 Padua(I)
13.04.2018 Germering(D)





Stephanie Wagner



mit Jeeep
15.04.2018 Seeheim-Jugenheim(D) - Laurentiuskirche, 17:00
18.05.2018 Bad Hersfeld(D) - Buchcafé, 20:00

mit Playground
06.04.2018 Küsnacht(CH) - Ref. Kirche, 20:00

mit Stephanie Wagners Quinsch
26.05.2018 Wernigerode(D) - Jazzclub, 20:00
15.06.2018 Stadecken-Elsheim(D) - Burgscheune





Susanne Paul



mit Daniel Stawinski's Kammerjazz-Kollektiv
08.04.2018 Berlin(D) - Café Mila

mit Etta Scollo
12.04.2018 Paris(F)
27.04.2018 Flensburg(D) - FolkBaltica
09.05.2018 Ravensburg(D) - Zehntscheuer
11.05.2018 Nürnberg(D) - Gutmann
12.05.2018 Innsbruck(A) - Treibhaus
13.05.2018 Weimar(D) - Mon Ami
16.05.2018 Karlsruhe(D) - Tollhaus
17.05.2018 Freiburg(D) - Jazzhaus
18.05.2018 Reutlingen(D) - Franz K

mit Mariana Zwarg & Band
16.04.2018 Berlin(D) - Salon Spitzlay

mit Peter Dahm's Dahmwahl
19.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
20.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
21.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
22.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
23.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
24.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
25.05.2018 Izmir(TR)
26.05.2018 Izmir(TR)

mit Uwe Kropinski Trio
05.05.2018 Fürth(D)





Sven Decker



mit Budenzauber
20.04.2018 Köln(D) - Freiraum, 20:00

mit Sven Decker's JULI Quartett
01.05.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30

mit Thomas Bracht Band feat. Nils Wogram & Sven Decker
27.04.2018 Luxembourg(L) - Atelier Paradiso, 20:30





Tobias Hoffman



mit Tobias Hoffmann Trio
04.05.2018 München(D) - Jazz+ Festival (BR-Mitschnitt)
12.05.2018 Schorndorf(D) - Gitarrentage
30.05.2018 Hilden(D) - Jazzfestival
23.06.2018 Bingen(D) - Bingen swingt