shopping cart Warenkorb
   
flag german     flag british

JHM @ facebook JHM @ facebook

interdisc - CD/DVD Presswerk  

Pianohaus Markus Hübner  



© 2018 JazzHausMusik

Dates

Alexander Beierbach // Andreas Kaling // Andreas Schickentanz // Andreas Willers // Annette Maye // Bernhard Meyer // Caroline Thon // Christina Fuchs // Das letzte Känguru // Georg Ruby // Hannes Zerbe // Hazel Leach // Jan Klare // Jarry Singla // Jo Aldinger // Katrin Scherer // Krisch/Höfler/Elgart // Laia Genc // Mifrás // Pascal Niggenkemper // Stephanie Wagner // Susanne Paul // Sven Decker // Tobias Hoffman // Uli Kempendorff //






Alexander Beierbach



mit Absolutely Sweet Marie
05.02.2018 Freiburg(D) - Jazzkongress Schützen
06.02.2018 Marburg(D) - Jacclub Cavete
07.02.2018 Hamburg(D) - Fat Jazz, Übel & Gefährlich
08.02.2018 Berlin(D) - b-flat





Andreas Kaling



mit Deep Schrott
02.02.2018 Frankfurt/M.(D) - Alte Oper
09.02.2018 Wiesbaden(D) - Rudersport

mit Kaling/Grundert Duo
11.02.2018 Bielefeld(D) - Capella Hospitalis

mit Saxes & Pipes
17.02.2018 Metzingen(D) - Kirche
18.02.2018 Engen(D) - Kirche





Andreas Schickentanz



mit Andreas Schickentanz, solo
04.03.2018 Wuppertal(D) - Kultur im Kontor, 13:00
17.03.2018 Duisburg(D) - Lokal Harmonie, 20:30
18.03.2018 Köln(D) - Raum 20, 17:00

mit Cologne Contemporary Jazz Orchestra
01.02.2018 Gütersloh(D) - WDR3 Jazzfest, 18:30





Andreas Willers



mit 7of8
02.02.2018 Berlin(D) - JK69/Aufsturz

mit Andreas Willers, solo
26.02.2018 Berlin(D) - A-Trane, Reihe JAB

mit Derek plays Eric
10.04.2018 Berlin(D) - bflat





Annette Maye



mit Annette Maye's Vinograd Express
03.02.2018 Villingen(D) - Jazzclub
01.03.2018 Hamm(D) - Kurhaus
02.03.2018 Meschede(D) - Synagoge

mit Der Sandmann
10.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
11.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
21.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
22.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
23.03.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
24.03.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
06.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
07.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus
20.04.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Schauspielhaus

mit Duo Doyna & Physik der Musik
24.02.2018 Essen(D) - PACT Zollverein
25.02.2018 Essen(D) - PACT Zollverein

mit ensemble FisFüz
12.02.2018 Istanbul(TR) - Lycée Francais St. Benoît
22.03.2018 Trier(D) - Tuchfabrik





Bernhard Meyer



mit Other Animal
03.03.2018 Kirchheim/Teck(D)
05.03.2018 Baden(CH)
06.03.2018 Mannheim(D)
10.03.2018 Nordhausen(D)
13.03.2018 Kiel(D)
14.03.2018 Hamburg(D)
16.03.2018 Lüneburg(D)
18.03.2018 Berlin(D) - A-Trane





Caroline Thon



mit Caroline Thon & Friends
15.03.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Bürgerhaus Reisholz





Christina Fuchs



mit Blue Art Orchestra (Ltg. Georg Ruby)
03.03.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Jazzschmiede, 20:30

mit KontraSax
25.02.2018 Köln(D) - Rautenstrauch-Joest-Museum, 12:45, 16:15

mit No Tango Quartet
26.04.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten





Das letzte Känguru



mit Das letzte Känguru
22.02.2018 Stuttgart(D) - Jazzclub Kiste
23.02.2018 Karlsruhe(D) - Hemingway
26.02.2018 Freiburg(D) - Jazzkongress
28.02.2018 Tübingen(D) - Jazzclub
03.03.2018 Schorndorf(D) - Session 88





Georg Ruby



mit Blue Art Orchestra (Ltg. Georg Ruby)
03.03.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Jazzschmiede, 20:30

mit Georg Ruby & Michel Pilz
29.04.2018 Katowice(PL) - JazzArt Festival

mit JassLab de Cologne feat. Georg Ruby
22.03.2018 Trier(D) - Club Brunnenhof
23.03.2018 Sarreguemines(F) - Terminus





Hannes Zerbe



mit Hannes Zerbe Jazz Orchester Berlin
17.03.2018 Berlin(D) - Schlot, 21:30

mit Nachtcafé
18.03.2018 Berlin(D) - Körnerpark Neukölln, 16:00
14.04.2018 Saßnitz(D) - Grundvigtshaus, 19:00





Hazel Leach



mit Composers' Orchestra Berlin
08.03.2018 Berlin(D) - Schlot, 21:00





Jan Klare



mit 1000
16.03.2018 Wuppertal(D)
17.03.2018 Münster(D) - Ateliergemeinschaft

mit Bambostic
13.02.2018 Münster(D) - Westf. Kunstverein
14.02.2018 Nohn(D) - Faber Ludens
15.02.2018 Oberhausen(D) - Gdanska
16.02.2018 Bad Hersfeld(D) - Buchcafé

mit The Dorf
22.02.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil
03.03.2018 Bonn(D) - Landesmuseum
15.03.2018 Dortmund(D) - domicil





Jarry Singla



mit Jarry Singla & Eastern Flowers
18.03.2018 Donaueschingen(D) - Donauhallen, 20:00

mit Shatabdi
04.03.2018 Frechen(D) - Alt St. Ulrich





Jo Aldinger



mit A Love Electric feat. Jo Aldinger
26.02.2018 Fürth(D) - Kofferfabrik, 20:00
27.02.2018 Berlin(D) - bflat, 21:00
28.02.2018 Regensburg(D) - Jazzclub, 21:00





Katrin Scherer



mit Ingo Marmulla Band
16.03.2018 Recklinghausen(D) - Sparda Lounge, Jazz in der Kunsthalle, 18:00

mit Katrin Scherer's CLUSTER Quartett
27.02.2018 Köln(D) - Stadtgarten, 20:30





Krisch/Höfler/Elgart



mit Krisch/Höfler/Elgart
23.03.2018 Frankfurt/M.(D) - Club Voltaire, 20:00





Laia Genc



mit 100 Jahre Heinrich Böll
22.03.2018 Köln(D) - Theater Klüngelpütz
23.03.2018 Köln(D) - Theater Klüngelpütz

mit Adrienne Haan & Laia Genc
15.02.2018 Olpe(D)
19.02.2018 Köln(D) - Senftöpfchen
22.02.2018 Bergneustadt(D) - Schauspielhaus

mit Filippa Gojo & Laia Genc
25.02.2018 Bergneustadt(D) - Schauspielhaus

mit Laia Genc & Johanna Schneider
06.04.2018 Köln(D) - Salon de Jazz

mit Laia Genc & John Goldsby
21.03.2018 Köln(D) - Steinway-Haus

mit Liaison Tonique
01.02.2018 Bitburg(D) - Jazzclub

mit Sabine Kühlich & Laia Genc
17.02.2018 Haltern(D) - Lea Drüppel Theater
23.02.2018 München(D)





Mifrás



mit Mifrás
08.02.2018 Berlin(D) - Donau 115
10.02.2018 Kladow(D) - Forum
02.03.2018 Yodfat(IL) - Café Yodfat, 12:30
03.03.2018 Tel Aviv(IL) - Hoodna Bar, 20:00
06.03.2018 Jerusalem(IL) - Yellow Submarine, 20:00





Pascal Niggenkemper



mit beat the odds
01.02.2018 Paris(F) - aux 26 Chaises
03.02.2018 München(D) - Offene Ohren

mit Pascal Niggenkemper & Nate Wooley
13.03.2018 Köln(D) - Loft

mit Pascal Niggenkemper, solo
24.03.2018 Ljubljana(SLO) - Sound Disobedience





Stephanie Wagner



mit Duo jazzgems
10.02.2018 Frankfurt/M.(D) - Jazzlokal mampf, 20:00

mit Flutes Fatales
18.02.2018 Lorsch(D) - Altes Rathaus, 18:00
09.03.2018 Frankfurt/M.(D) - Nebbiensches Gartenhaus, 20:00

mit Jeeep
15.04.2018 Bad Hersfeld(D) - Buchcafé, 20:00

mit Playground
02.03.2018 Liestal(CH) - Kulturscheune, 20:30
06.04.2018 Küsnacht(CH) - Ref. Kirche, 20:00





Susanne Paul



mit Etta Scollo
12.04.2018 Paris(F)
24.04.2018 Flensburg(D) - FolkBaltica

mit Scollo con Cello
27.02.2018 Solingen(D) - Theater

mit Uwe Kopinski Trio
24.02.2018 Berlin(D) - Schlot





Sven Decker



mit Budenzauber
20.04.2018 Köln(D) - Freiraum, 20:00

mit JO
13.02.2018 Marburg(D) - Cavete, 20:30

mit Sven Decker's JULI Quartett
11.03.2018 Köln(D) - Salon de Jazz, 20:00

mit Thomas Bracht Band feat. Nils Wogram & Sven Decker
24.04.2018 Köln(D) - Loft, 20:30





Tobias Hoffman



mit Tobias Hoffmann Trio
02.02.2018 Schwerin(D) - Angler
03.02.2018 Eberswalde(D) - Guten Morgen
03.02.2018 Gedelitz(D) - Wendland Jazz
04.02.2018 Aachen(D) - Dumont
09.02.2018 Darmstadt(D) - Förderverein Jazz
16.02.2018 Düsseldorf(D) - Jazzschmiede
03.03.2018 Bremen(D) - MIB Festival (RB-Mitschnitt)
15.03.2018 Osnabrück(D) - Blue Note
16.03.2018 Mannheim(D) - Jazz im Busch
22.03.2018 Regensburg(D) - Jazzclub
24.03.2018 Achenkirch(A) - Kulturverein





Uli Kempendorff



mit Uli Kempendorffs FIELD
22.03.2018 Berlin(D) - Donau 115
23.03.2018 Hamburg(D) - Übel & Gefährlich

mit Yellow Bird
13.03.2018 Bremen(D) - Radio Bremen
15.03.2018 Berlin(D) - Ballhaus